?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2012 @ 10:55 pm
Closed for now~  
 
 
 
h e a r t s & t h u n d e r s: MISC ♪ meant to be a rockstar.tosomeday on October 16th, 2008 04:01 pm (UTC)
because i am talking to you right now, but who cares?


Kim Junsu: Apple?xiahscharisma on October 16th, 2008 05:07 pm (UTC)
askfdkasjdf.. Internet keeps dying. wtf?? *kicks to hell and back* YOU! Shall be friended when I get back from errands. Yes, I'm loser and not bothering to switch journals. SEEE the amount of loser I am today?? Yeah, I need new journal stuffs though- this thing is dying.
I don't know what I took, and I just hope it wears off later.
pamela: ╭゜♡ Ryo/Uchi - BFFtokyoxjuliet on March 10th, 2009 10:36 am (UTC)
Adorable FO thingy! Can we be flaily JE friends? <3 In case you don't recognize my username from that mun place; It's Pam - mun of yuuya_tegoshi & co. :D
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: Ryo- hit that!mikomi_tears on March 10th, 2009 11:16 am (UTC)
Of course I recognize it. ~ I may have bad memory after an hour of sleep, but not that bad. ^.^ <3
samy_rp: Happy Timesamy_rp on August 11th, 2009 04:01 am (UTC)
Be my friend... lol

(Its Sam! You know the one who used to live by you! XD Anyways, this is my RP journal where I RP anything. I'm still trying to learn the basics, but I remember you RP... SOOOOOOOOOOOO I was wondering... Could you RP with me... Pwease...
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥mikomi_tears on August 11th, 2009 06:56 pm (UTC)
I do most my rp'ing from various rp journals dedicated to my muses (characters) and they're all parts of a community, but I'll do my best to follow along? ~ I'm always up for sidestories. <3
samy_rp: ILBBAICNLsamy_rp on August 12th, 2009 03:08 am (UTC)
Lol coolio!! I shall let you know. I will make art for it! ^ ^
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: Junno- seeexymikomi_tears on August 15th, 2009 11:11 pm (UTC)
oh, then here. I posted one in my journal..
Clicky the link.
korichankorichan on September 21st, 2009 01:13 am (UTC)
Hiii~
I'm coming to add you. This is Kangin-mun. :)
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: Jin and Junno ~ whisper it to memikomi_tears on September 21st, 2009 05:25 am (UTC)
Heeeey~!!! Welcome. <3 I love the layout on your journal btw. I clicked and was like "oooo, pretty' XD
korichan: TVXQ ☀ YooSu flailkorichan on September 21st, 2009 04:01 pm (UTC)
Thank you! <33
I think I fell in love with that layout long before I'd even seen the show. It just looks cool.
all the glitz; the glam and the fashion.: I did it for love.purred on November 4th, 2009 08:02 pm (UTC)
So I heard you liek mudkipz.
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: Koki ~mikomi_tears on November 5th, 2009 04:18 pm (UTC)
Go AWAY. No solicitors accepted.
all the glitz; the glam and the fashion.: Virgin blood is highly appreciated.purred on November 5th, 2009 06:23 pm (UTC)
I AM HERE TO CHANGE YOUR LIFE THOUGH!!!
I CAN GIVE YOU THE FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH FOR A LOW LOW LOW LOW LOW PRICE OF 100000000000000000000000 DOLLARS.
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: Kitty - close but no cigarmikomi_tears on November 5th, 2009 10:16 pm (UTC)
I'll give you a penny and a night with anyone in my headspace. Deal?
sonyeoniyeosonyeoniyeo on December 7th, 2009 09:06 pm (UTC)
So I heard you're cool as hell. Add me. Y/Y?
~ Blush of dawn ~ ♥: GD - Mmmmmikomi_tears on December 7th, 2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
Tch. No way. ♥
huishan12huishan12 on March 19th, 2010 02:55 pm (UTC)
yay! i see ur ryopi banner XD

pls add me! dying to read ur fics >.